Teams

Dit zijn de deelnemers van Wormstrong 8!

Inschrijven is niet meer mogelijk. Komen supporteren wel.

  • BikeValley: Deckers Line, Van Craenendonck Thomas, Lambeens Stefanie
  • Bioracer 1: Ratajczak Sam, Jacobs Jelmer, Hansen Niels
  • Bioracer 2 :Geuens Stephanie, Segers Danny, Braeckevelt Jarich
  • Cubis 1 :Swennen Sven, Peeters Kenny, Dewaelheyns Joachim
  • Cubis 2: Liberato Jarno, Liberato Gianluca, Roosen Jeroen
  • De Atletieten: Goossens Naomi, Dierckx Caroline, Goossens Kinou
  • De Bellekes: Bellen Hilde, Bellen Jean, Bellen An
  • De fanfare van honger en dorst: Vanwing Griet, Libot Georges, Vandewalle Marc
  • De jomagio's: Somers Jo, Rizzo Giacomo, Dannis Marc
  • De snelle Genkse jonkies: Pouls Roderik, FUMAROLA Rube, FÄRNQVIST Gustaf
  • De Strong Wormkes: Jaspers Sven, Janssens Tim, Jaspers Raf
  • Delaetjes: Delaet Bram, Delaet Wim, Delaet Charlotte
  • Ecziteria: Van de Maele Nadia, Galasso Ivano, Luxton Sidney
  • FibriCheck: Dewitte Glenn, Grieten Lars, Van Craen Kevin
  • Fintro: Dirix Michèle, Craeghs Marc, Saltamacchia Yves

 

  • Halleluja: Baert Tom, Aussems Frank, Ector Ann
  • Jong sportgeweld: Simons Yana, Verheem Stefanie, Lemmens Yitse
  • Jong Talent: Hendrickx Sterre, Van Nuffelen Wout, Michiels Klaas
  • Lazard - Husquinet: Husquinet Didier, lazard Vincent, Husquinet Didier
  • Marijns - Husquinet: Husquinet Paul, Marijns Hilde, Marijns Hilde
  • Pedal & Orval: Brems Willem, Gerry Holemans, Salomez Leeroy
  • Ploeg 3: Hendrix Kris, Remans Bert, Baccus Arne
  • PNP Fineko: Desmedt Pieter, Van den Broucke Pieter, Allard Nele
  • P&V Panels 1: Rizzi Donato, Philippaerts Michiel, Claessens Willem
  • P&V Panels 2: Grootaers Jos, Lekens Ludo, Vanderheyden Jonas
  • Ronde Tafel Ede: Hasselaar Arnout, Pater Erwin, Koomen Niels
  • Roux Meubelprojecten: Smeers Kobe, Artois Tom, Roux Koen
  • SOM Project 1: Stragier Jo, Somers Danny, Sourbron Véronique
  • SOM Project 2: Cabès Natalie, Luyckx Sophie, Penders Kathleen
  • Spek Met Bonen: Martens Jef, Onclin Bram, Cox Tom
  • Spinal Fusion Team: Herman Griet, Peuskens Diederik, Claesen Wouter
  • Halleluja: Baert Tom, Aussems Frank, Ector Ann
  • Jong sportgeweld: Simons Yana, Verheem Stefanie, Lemmens Yitse
  • Jong Talent: Hendrickx Sterre, Van Nuffelen Wout, Michiels Klaas
  • Lazard - Husquinet: Husquinet Didier, lazard Vincent, Husquinet Didier
  • Marijns - Husquinet: Husquinet Paul, Marijns Hilde, Marijns Hilde
  • Pedal & Orval: Brems Willem, Gerry Holemans, Salomez Leeroy
  • Ploeg 3: Hendrix Kris, Remans Bert, Baccus Arne
  • PNP Fineko: Desmedt Pieter, Van den Broucke Pieter, Allard Nele
  • P&V Panels 1: Rizzi Donato, Philippaerts Michiel, Claessens Willem
  • P&V Panels 2: Grootaers Jos, Lekens Ludo, Vanderheyden Jonas
  • Ronde Tafel Ede: Hasselaar Arnout, Pater Erwin, Koomen Niels
  • Roux Meubelprojecten: Smeers Kobe, Artois Tom, Roux Koen
  • SOM Project 1: Stragier Jo, Somers Danny, Sourbron Véronique
  • SOM Project 2: Cabès Natalie, Luyckx Sophie, Penders Kathleen
  • Spek Met Bonen: Martens Jef, Onclin Bram, Cox Tom
  • Spinal Fusion Team: Herman Griet, Peuskens Diederik, Claesen Wouter
  • Steegmans Vastgoed: Remans Lieselore, Frère Bernard, Crijns Michel
  • Team Cyclis 1: Kempen Michiel, Kathleen Molemans, Lodewyckx Els
  • Team Cyclis 2: Carmans Erwin, Kempen Joep, Cani Valentina
  • Team Cyclis 3: Jozefczak Marc, Hendrickx Jasper, Romih Daisy
  • team Lummen: hermans nico, Bervoets Gertjan, vandeweyer brecht
  • Team-test-erom: Medland Dirk, Daenen Jo, Rerren Luc
  • Total Genk:Kaes Janne, Kaes Henk, Vandermeeren Bert
  • Trudo Tri Team: Duchateau Lieven, Pirard Jan, Ruytinx Pieter
  • verbroedering Genk - Hasselt: Haegebaert Michiel, De Bus Wim, De Bus Sophie
  • Voka - kvk Limburg: Smits Ward, Stulens Kenneth, Eyckmans Ingrid
  • WA RApper: Panis Jeroen, Panis Maarten, Walas Freddy
  • Waterpolo Genk: Brockmans Ruud, Coolen Bram, Jans Stijn
  • YourHealth: Maris Sammy, Quintiens Wouter, D'Amires Livio
  • ZOLtastic: Eersels Koen, Massonnet Karel, Moens Philippe
  •  

Individuele deelnemers

  • Adriaensen Lorenz
  • Aerden Joris
  • An Beenders
  • baron jan
  • Bayon Isabelle
  • Bertens Liesbeth
  • Bervoets Gert
  • Blokken Jente
  • Boonen Peter
  • Boyen Aleide
  • Bruck Valentin
  • Byloos Michael
  • Bynens Yves
  • Carmans Rob
  • Cartoos Cindy
  • Claesen Ian
  • Claudio  Serpi
  • Coppens Pieter
  • Coppens Wouter
  • Corten David
  • Cox Ronny
  • Daniels Evie
  • De Bus Wim
  • De Vocht Andries
  • Deckers Els
  • De Vocht Andries
  • Dejaegher Dieter
  • Denissen Jorg
  • Driesen Steven
  • Driesen Wouter
  • Emonds Rik
  • Essers Hilde
  • Färnqvist Catharina
  • Feyaerts Lars
  • Foesters Kris
  • Georgopalis Dimitri
  • Geusens Lieven
  • Goossens  Roy
  • Goyens Ralph
  • Grosemans Stefanie
  • Gruyaert Emmerson
  • Habraken Bieke
  • Habraken Els
  • Laurens Hagelsteens
  • Bart Hauben
  • Dejaegher Dieter
  • Denissen Jorg
  • Driesen Steven
  • Driesen Wouter
  • Emonds Rik
  • Essers Hilde
  • Färnqvist Catharina
  • Feyaerts Lars
  • Foesters Kris
  • Geerts Tinne
  • Georgopalis Dimitri
  • Geusens Lieven
  • Gijbels Bart
  • Godderis Celine
  • Goossens  Roy
  • Goyens Jolien
  • goyens Ralph
  • Grommen Jimmy
  • Grosemans Stefanie
  • Gruyaert Emmerson
  • habraken Bieke
  • Habraken Els
  • Hagelsteens Laurens
  • Hasselaar Arnout
  • Hauben Bart
  • Hauben Bart
  • Hermans Jan
  • Indekeu Ruben
  • INDESTEEGE JEROEN
  • Jonet Kristel
  • Kaes Henk
  • Kaes Henk
  • Kaes Henk
  • Kaes Rens
  • Kelchtermans Glenn
  • Koubari Cassim
  • Kuipers Brecht
  • Lambrichts Dries
  • Leliaert Michael
  • Lemmens Fran
  • Leurs Benny
  • linassi Lindsay
  • Lindemann Julia Kristina
  • Luyten Pieter
  • Mahieu laurent
  • Markus Schiemann
  • Marotte  Ludo
  • Martens Jan
  • Monaco Sarah
  • Neven Michiel
  • Nijssen Johan
  • Nijst  Hanne
  • Oeyen Jan
  • Olaerts Bart
  • Olaerts Jasper
  • Opdekamp Ellen
  • Pannemans  Sofie
  • Paolini Indra
  • Piccard Nico
  • Poesen Frank
  • Postelmans Karolien
  • Postelmans Nele
  • POULS JACKY
  • Putseys Kelly
  • Putzeys Bart
  • Quix Kristof
  • Raf Neyens
  • Reculé Rob
  • Reybrouck Frank
  • Reynders Brecht
  • Rinkes Els
  • Roekaers Renaat
  • Schepers Katrien
  • Schils Mark
  • Schraepen Kristof
  • Schrijvers Els
  • Schrijvers Luka
  • Schyvens Griet
  • Serrien Lieven
  • Siongers Gille
  • Smeers Kris
  • Smeets Toon
  • Solomon Mihaela Cristina
  • Steyls Steven
  • Surinx Pascal
  • Swinnen Jef
  • Swinnen Jo
  • Teuwen Jo
  • Theunissen Carlo
  • theunissen eric
  • Thury Hedwig
  • Tulleneers  Ben
  • Ubbens Harm
  • van As Pieter
  • Van Baelen  Nicole
  • Van den Broeck Herman
  • Van den Heuvel Dirk
  • Van Driessche  Michel
  • Van Eynde Kaat
  • Van Gelder Frank
  • van Hoof Maud
  • Van Nuffelen Johny
  • Van Tilborg Tomas
  • Van Vaerenbergh Jens
  • Van Wijnendaele Benjamin
  • Vanblaere Ilse
  • VANBLAERE WENDY
  • Vandebriel Koen
  • Vandenrijt Jan
  • Vandermeeren Bert
  • Vandevenne Koen
  • Vandormael Karel-Jan
  • Vangerven Yvan
  • Velikanov  Mikhail
  • Vercruyce Dirk
  • Vermeulen Sophie
  • Vernijns Wouter
  • Verwichte Johnny
  • Vranken Pascal
  • Vyncke Elke
  • Wevers Johan
  • Willems Robin
  • Wouters Alexander
  • Wouters Katrien